Note: No Extra Time to be played. Straight to penalty kicks if scores level at the end of the fixture.
Latest
Cup | 20/03/24 | Railway FC 1st |
2 - 1
(HT 1-1) |
Starcross Dons 1st | ||
Cup | 16/03/24 | Watcombe Wanderers 2nd | 8 - 3 | South Brent FC 1st |
Cup | 11/05/24 | Watcombe Wanderers 2nd | VS | Railway FC 1st |
AFC Dumnonii 2nd
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Axminster Town 2nd
AFC Dumnonii 2nd
AFC Exe 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
AFC Dumnonii 2nd
AFC Exe 1st
Alphington 3rd
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
Alphington 3rd
Railway FC 1st
Amory Rovers 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Witheridge 2nds
Amory Rovers 1st
Ashburton Association 1st
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
Ashburton Association 1st
Newton Abbot 66 2nd
Awliscombe 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
University of Exeter 7th
Awliscombe 1st
Axminster Town 2nd
LAST: C - 03/02/24 14:00
South Brent FC 1st
Axminster Town 2nd
Axmouth United 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Railway FC 1st
Axmouth United 1st
Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Ashburton Association 1st
Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd
Bampton 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Bampton 1st
Upottery 2nd
Beacon Knights FC 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Beacon Knights FC 1st
Otterton 1st
Bideford AFC 3rds
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Bideford AFC 3rds
Priory 1st
Bradninch 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Starcross Dons 1st
Bradninch 1st
Bridgerule 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Lifton 1st
Bridgerule 1st
Brixham Town FC 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Ex Dons 1st
Brixham Town FC 2nd
Broadhempston United 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Broadhempston United 1st
Alphington 3rd
Central 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Heavitree United 2nd
Central 2nd
Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC 2nd
LAST: C - 28/10/23 14:00
Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC 2nd
Alphington 3rd
City Raiders AFC 1st
LAST: C - 03/02/24 14:00
City Raiders AFC 1st
Starcross Dons 1st
Combe Martin 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Combe Martin 2nd
Axminster Town 2nd
Cranbrook United 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Cranbrook United 1st
High Bickington 1st
Dartmouth 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
South Brent FC 1st
Dartmouth 2nd
Drake FC 1st
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
Drake FC 1st
Starcross Dons 1st
Elburton Villa 3rd
LAST: C - 03/02/24 14:00
Elburton Villa 3rd
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
Equalizers 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
St Martins 2nd
Equalizers 1st
Ex Dons 1st
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Merton 1st
Ex Dons 1st
Exeter Royals 1st
LAST: C - 18/11/23 14:00
Newton Abbot 66 2nd
Exeter Royals 1st
Exeter United 1st
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
St Martins 2nd
Exeter United 1st
Exmouth Rovers 1st
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Exmouth Rovers 1st
Newton Abbot 66 2nd
Georgeham & Croyde Rovers 1st
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Georgeham & Croyde Rovers 1st
Tedburn St Mary 2nd
Heavitree United 2nd
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Drake FC 1st
Heavitree United 2nd
Hemyock 2nd
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Elburton Villa 3rd
Hemyock 2nd
High Bickington 1st
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
Kingsley Wizards 1sts
High Bickington 1st
Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st
Kingsley Wizards 1sts
Kingsley Park 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Kingsley Park 1st
Sandford 2nd
Kingsley Wizards 1sts
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
Elburton Villa 3rd
Kingsley Wizards 1sts
Kingsteignton Athletic 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 12:00
Kingsteignton Athletic 2nd
Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd
Langtree Lions 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Exeter Royals 1st
Langtree Lions 1st
Lifton 1st
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
City Raiders AFC 1st
Lifton 1st
Liverton United 1st
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Lifton 1st
Liverton United 1st
Merton 1st
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
Merton 1st
South Brent FC 1st
Millwey Rise 1st
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
South Brent FC 1st
Millwey Rise 1st
Newton Abbot 66 2nd
LAST: C - 03/02/24 14:00
Railway FC 1st
Newton Abbot 66 2nd
Newton Rovers 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:30
Newton Rovers 2nd
Liverton United 1st
Newton St Cyres 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Newton St Cyres 2nd
Teign Village 1st
North Tawton 1st
LAST: C - 23/09/23 14:00
Sandymere Blues 1st
North Tawton 1st
Okehampton Argyle 3rd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Exeter United 1st
Okehampton Argyle 3rd
Otterton 1st
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Otterton 1st
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
Paignton Villa 3rd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
South Molton 1st
Paignton Villa 3rd
Phoenix United 1st
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Phoenix United 1st
Railway FC 1st
Priory 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Priory 1st
Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC 2nd
Putford 1st
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
High Bickington 1st
Putford 1st
Railway FC 1st
LAST: C - 20/03/24 19:30
Railway FC 1st
Starcross Dons 1st
Sandford 2nd
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd
Sandford 2nd
Sandymere Blues 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Drake FC 1st
Sandymere Blues 1st
Shamwickshire Rovers 2nds
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Newton Abbot 66 2nd
Shamwickshire Rovers 2nds
South Brent FC 1st
LAST: C - 16/03/24 14:00
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
South Brent FC 1st
South Molton 1st
LAST: C - 04/11/23 14:00
South Brent FC 1st
South Molton 1st
South Zeal United 2nds
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
South Zeal United 2nds
Teign Village 1st
St Martins 2nd
LAST: C - 16/12/23 14:00
Axminster Town 2nd
St Martins 2nd
Starcross Dons 1st
LAST: C - 20/03/24 19:30
Railway FC 1st
Starcross Dons 1st
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police 2nd
Tedburn St Mary 2nd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
Tedburn St Mary 2nd
Teign Village 1st
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Teign Village 1st
Railway FC 1st
Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd
LAST: C - 02/12/23 14:00
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd
University of Exeter 7th
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
University of Exeter 7th
Starcross Dons 1st
Uplowman United 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Elburton Villa 3rd
Uplowman United 1st
Upottery 2nd
LAST: C - 25/11/23 14:00
City Raiders AFC 1st
Upottery 2nd
Waldon Athletic 3rd
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Waldon Athletic 3rd
City Raiders AFC 1st
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
LAST: C - 16/03/24 14:00
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
South Brent FC 1st
Westexe Park Rangers 2nds
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Merton 1st
Westexe Park Rangers 2nds
Whipton & Pinhoe 1st
LAST: C - 07/10/23 14:00
Ashburton Association 1st
Whipton & Pinhoe 1st
Witheridge 2nds
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Witheridge 2nds
Elburton Villa 3rd