University of Exeter 2nd
Latest Results
Upcoming Fixtures
Type | Date / Time | Home Team | Away Team | Venue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PREM | 28/09/24 15:00 | Colyton 1st | VS | University of Exeter 2nd | PEACE MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS | ||
PREM | 02/10/24 19:00 | Wellington Reserves | VS | University of Exeter 2nd | WELLINGTON PLAYING FIELD Main pitch | ||
PREM | 05/10/24 15:00 | University of Exeter 2nd | VS | Lyme Regis First | UNIVERSITY OF EXETER (TOPSHAM SPORTS GROUND) lower pitch | ||
PREM | 08/10/24 19:00 | Crediton United 2nd | VS | University of Exeter 2nd | LORDS MEADOW LEISURE CENTRE | ||
PREM | 12/10/24 15:00 | University of Exeter 2nd | VS | Wellington Reserves | UNIVERSITY OF EXETER (TOPSHAM SPORTS GROUND) lower pitch | ||
PREM | 19/10/24 15:00 | University of Exeter 2nd | VS | Crediton United 2nd | UNIVERSITY OF EXETER (TOPSHAM SPORTS GROUND) lower pitch |
Team Season Totals
Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | For | Against | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Away | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Overall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Players
Jordan Abebiosu-smith
Saman Ahmadi
Lefty Armelinos
Daniel Ashley-Cheek
Jake Atherley
Robert Atherton
Josh Bailey
Finan Barker
Samuel Benns
Harvey Berry
Rory Brew
Thomas Brown
William Brown
Luca Brunelli
Kyle Bullock
Ben Campbell
Joe Campbell
Hugh Catchpole
Oliver Causer
GAETANO CHIAZZA
Nathan Colley
Sammie Colvin
Robert Cox
Fabian Crane
Toby Crapper
Martin Danks
Reuben Davey
Charles Davies
Nicolas Del Rio
Harry DUNLOP
Alfred Elcock
Keir Evans
Jake Faul
Toby Fletcher
Alex Franklin
George Freeman
Dan Geggus
Joseph Gill
Jude Glasson
Daniel Gudgeon
Jude Guest Brainch
Edward Hall
Teddy Hall
Josh Harrison
Samuel Hawkins
Thomas Healy
William Hennessy
Trey Herelle
Oscar Hibbett
Paul Hunold
Henry Huxter
Lee Kelven
Will Kimble
So Kuranami
LOUIS LARDNER
Hugo Lawson
Max Lazarus
Nate Lea
Edward Leppard
Sebastien Limon
Joe Linehan
Benjamin Llewelyn
Antek Lukasz
Adam Phillip MacPherson
Jeffrey Maili
thomas mansell
Frederic Marran
Jobe Marsh
Gethin Marshall
Thomas Martin
Michael Massey
Trivine Maude
Sam mccarthy
George Brendan Patrick McNeela
Cameron Meadows
Liam Morritt
Reuben Moynihan-case
Calam Mulqueen
Thomas Newton
Freddie Nicholson
Oliver Nicholson
Ollie Nicholson
Rory Nicoll
Henry Nott
Adam Mark O'Neill
Josh Pamensky
Max Pepperell
George Pittortou
Jacob Pope
Oliver Powell
Jenson Preece
Thomas Prosser
Oliver Pryce
Timothy Rea
Ben Roberts
Joel Rosser
Toby Ruck
Will Rusling
Noah Schlagman
William Scott
Edward Sergeant
Dwayne Serwaa
Samuel James Shearer
Hagan Shepherd
Luke Singfield
ted smare
Ben Smith
Jack Smith
Noah Smith
Will Spedding
Max Standing
Luke Graham STEER
Matthew Steer
Owen Thomas
Sam Thomas
Adam Turner
Jonathan Tutalamo
Taisuke Uno
Alessandro Voce
Samuel Wade
James Wakefield
Jonah Mathew Wall
James Walters
Bertie Whymark
Louis Williams
Rhodri Williams
Harry Willmore
Harvey Wonnacott
Alex Wood
Thomas Wright
Tyler Yates
Joseph Zamir