L
|
28/04/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Stella Dons First
|
|
A - W
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
Away Walkover
|
L
|
26/04/24
00:00
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
H - W
|
|
Washington Stella North End First
|
Home Walkover
|
L
|
26/04/24
00:00
|
Washington Stella North End First
|
|
A - W
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
Away Walkover
|
L
|
25/04/24
18:00
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
H - W
|
|
Washington Sky L United First
|
Home Walkover
|
L
|
21/04/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
1 - 0
|
|
Sunderland The Carpet Centres Elite Firs
|
|
L
|
14/04/24
11:20
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
10 - 1
|
|
Washington River Bar First
|
|
Cup
|
07/04/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
5 - 5
(Pens 3-4)
|
|
Sunderland Redhouse First
|
|
Cup
|
31/03/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Stella Dons First
|
|
2 - 7
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
24/03/24
09:20
|
Sunderland Redhouse First
|
|
1 - 2
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
17/03/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
4 - 2
|
|
Sunderland Marley Potts First
|
|
Cup
|
11/03/24
18:55
|
Herrington FC Youth First
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
11/03/24
18:55
|
Sunderland The Carpet Centres Elite Firs
|
|
0 - 1
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
L
|
10/03/24
09:20
|
Sunderland The Lansdowne First
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
25/02/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
5 - 1
|
|
Boldon Colliery First
|
|
Cup
|
18/02/24
14:55
|
South Shields The Old Ship First
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
04/02/24
10:00
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
7 - 0
|
|
Sunderland Hendon First
|
|
Cup
|
28/01/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
3 - 0
|
|
Sunderland The Carpet Centres Elite Firs
|
|
L
|
21/01/24
11:20
|
Sunderland Marley Potts First
|
|
2 - 5
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
14/01/24
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
2 - 0
|
|
Sunderland Grangetown Florists First
|
|
CC
Durham County FA County Cups
Durham County Sunday Cup
|
26/11/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Grangetown Florists First
|
|
3 - 2
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
23/11/23
19:15
|
Ryhope First
|
|
4 - 5
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
L
|
05/11/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
Sunderland Grangetown Florists First
|
|
L
|
29/10/23
09:20
|
Washington River Bar First
|
|
3 - 7
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
L
|
15/10/23
09:20
|
Washington Sky L United First
|
|
0 - 6
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
L
|
01/10/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
1 - 1
|
|
Sunderland The Lansdowne First
|
|
L
|
24/09/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Redhouse First
|
|
0 - 3
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
17/09/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
7 - 2
|
|
Sunderland The Lansdowne First
|
|
L
|
10/09/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
8 - 1
|
|
Sunderland Stella Dons First
|
|
L
|
03/09/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
4 - 3
|
|
Sunderland Marley Potts First
|
|
L
|
20/08/23
11:20
|
Sunderland The Carpet Centres Elite Firs
|
|
1 - 6
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|
Cup
|
06/08/23
10:30
|
Sunderland Velocity Colliery Tavern
|
|
0 - 13
|
|
Sunderland Southwick First
|
|